1. |
Nicolas Korpok
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
10 |
315 |
31.50 |
2. |
Dawid Oracz
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
210 |
21.00 |
3. |
Bartłomiej Nowicki
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
184 |
18.40 |
4. |
Bruno Nowicki
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
175 |
17.50 |
5. |
Michał Chmielak
|
MOSM Tychy |
9 |
168 |
18.67 |
6. |
Wiktor Banaszczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
163 |
18.11 |
7. |
Wojciech Bohatczuk
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
160 |
17.78 |
8. |
Claudio Boca
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
155 |
15.50 |
9. |
Kacper Wiewióra
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
146 |
14.60 |
10. |
Szymon Nogalski
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
138 |
13.80 |
11. |
Rafał Żurek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
136 |
13.60 |
12. |
Mateusz Kania
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
10 |
123 |
12.30 |
13. |
Bartosz Słoka
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
122 |
12.20 |
14. |
Borys Bogacki
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
121 |
12.10 |
15. |
Felipe Geraldo
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
8 |
116 |
14.50 |
16. |
Dawid Rener
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
116 |
11.60 |
17. |
Franciszek Jabłoński
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
111 |
22.20 |
18. |
Dominik Matczak
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
105 |
10.50 |
19. |
MICHAŁ SUSKIEWICZ
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
105 |
10.50 |
20. |
Kacper Łapiński
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
100 |
10.00 |
21. |
Oskar Turkiewicz
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
97 |
9.70 |
22. |
Igor Chrząstek
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
97 |
9.70 |
23. |
Oskar Prokopenko
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
97 |
10.78 |
24. |
Antoni Skop
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
92 |
10.22 |
25. |
Adam Nowakowski
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
91 |
9.10 |
26. |
Filip Kruk
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
90 |
9.00 |
27. |
Stanisław Podulka
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
89 |
8.90 |
28. |
MARCIN KOTOWICZ
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
89 |
8.90 |
29. |
Wojciech Żmija
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
88 |
8.80 |
30. |
Łukasz Musiolik
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
84 |
8.40 |
31. |
Antoni Gruda
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
80 |
11.43 |
32. |
Stanisław Mucha
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
80 |
8.89 |
33. |
Wojciech Dworak
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
80 |
8.89 |
34. |
Michał Bobecki
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
35. |
Kacper Hofmański
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
36. |
Antoni Rój
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
37. |
Jan Walczak
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
76 |
8.44 |
38. |
Filip Witek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
73 |
8.11 |
39. |
Kacper Sygidus
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
73 |
7.30 |
40. |
Dawid Przybylik
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
73 |
9.13 |
41. |
Filip Ciszewski
|
MOSM Tychy |
5 |
71 |
14.20 |
42. |
Karol Jezierski
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
71 |
7.10 |
43. |
Szymon Wigłasz
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
70 |
7.00 |
44. |
Antoni Janicki
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
67 |
7.44 |
45. |
Jacek Karwath
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
67 |
6.70 |
46. |
Kamil Bobecki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
47. |
Franciszek Sadowski
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
48. |
Bartosz Pieron
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
67 |
9.57 |
49. |
Szymon Majcherowicz
|
MOSM Tychy |
9 |
66 |
7.33 |
50. |
Ignacy Muszyński
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
66 |
6.60 |
51. |
Piotr Shestopalov
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
65 |
6.50 |
52. |
Wiktor Jaromin
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
53. |
Paweł Tarczyński
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
54. |
Ksawery Żelazny
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
55. |
Mikołaj Chorębała
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
59 |
5.90 |
56. |
Mikołaj Tarski
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
59 |
6.56 |
57. |
JAN PODGÓRSKI
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
58 |
6.44 |
58. |
Tymoteusz Kadłuczka
|
MOSM Tychy |
9 |
57 |
6.33 |
59. |
Kacper Mazur
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
57 |
7.13 |
60. |
Mateusz Grzelak
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
9 |
56 |
6.22 |
61. |
Igor Matysek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
62. |
Aleksander Wilk
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
63. |
Filip Sawicki
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
52 |
5.78 |
64. |
Oliwier Zdunowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
52 |
5.78 |
65. |
Wojciech Skupiński
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
66. |
Maciej Andruchowicz
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
67. |
Wojciech Juraszek
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
8 |
50 |
6.25 |
68. |
Iwo Pyzik
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
69. |
Oliwier Pasek
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
48 |
8.00 |
70. |
OLIWIER TATERKA
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
47 |
5.22 |
71. |
Filip Augustynek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
72. |
Piotr Jaroń
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
43 |
4.78 |
73. |
Tomasz Słupianek
|
GTK Gliwice |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
74. |
Olaf Wieczorek
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
10 |
43 |
4.30 |
75. |
Paweł Banyś
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
43 |
4.78 |
76. |
Dawid Adamczyk
|
GTK Gliwice |
10 |
42 |
4.20 |
77. |
Jan Hajdecki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
41 |
4.10 |
78. |
Hlib Krasnov
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
6 |
41 |
6.83 |
79. |
Julian Gruszczyński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
80. |
Tomasz Lisowski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
10 |
39 |
3.90 |
81. |
Iwo Sroka
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
82. |
BORYS UZNY
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
83. |
Bartosz Mainka
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
36 |
4.00 |
84. |
Wiktor Zając
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
85. |
Mateusz Krótki
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
10 |
34 |
3.40 |
86. |
Kacper Jarosławski
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
34 |
3.78 |
87. |
Stanisław Bagrowski
|
GTK Gliwice |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
88. |
Bartosz Feliksiak
|
MOSM Tychy |
10 |
33 |
3.30 |
89. |
Michał Sidor
|
GTK Gliwice |
5 |
32 |
6.40 |
90. |
Jakub Zając
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
91. |
Julian Norek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
31 |
6.20 |
92. |
Szymon Kulczyk
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
93. |
Igor Keller
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
9 |
30 |
3.33 |
94. |
Wiktor Dąbrowski
|
MKKS Rybnik |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
95. |
Jakub Czernecki
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
28 |
3.11 |
96. |
Kajetan Kala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
97. |
Alan Goszcz
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
98. |
Wiktor Świerz
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
99. |
TOMEK CHOBOT
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
100. |
Nikodem Doligalski
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
9 |
26 |
2.89 |
101. |
Filip Bielicki
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
102. |
SEBASTIAN LANG
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
25 |
2.78 |
103. |
ALEKSANDER CICHOŃSKI
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
104. |
Filip Skura
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
105. |
Tytus Klekowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
106. |
Jakub Grądek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
107. |
Bohdan Martsiv
|
MKKS Rybnik |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
108. |
Tymon Komaniecki
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
109. |
Antoni Kosmala
|
MKKS Rybnik |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
110. |
Mateusz Marulewski
|
GTK Gliwice |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
111. |
Miłosz Salak
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
19 |
1.90 |
112. |
Wiktor Skrabarczyk
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
113. |
Franciszek Rostocki
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
114. |
Bartosz Sułek
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
9 |
18 |
2.00 |
115. |
Adam Łabojko
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
5 |
17 |
3.40 |
116. |
Piotr Cierpka
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
10 |
17 |
1.70 |
117. |
Jakub Capek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
118. |
Bogdan Młynarski
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
119. |
Bartosz Polek
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
120. |
Tomasz Parijs
|
GTK Gliwice |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
121. |
Bruno Urban
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
122. |
Szymon Grządziel
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
10 |
15 |
1.50 |
123. |
Mateusz Ciepliński
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
124. |
Wojciech Zwiernik
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
125. |
Oskar Sebzda
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
126. |
Tymon Badura
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
12 |
2.40 |
127. |
Michał Jakóbczyk
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
7 |
12 |
1.71 |
128. |
BARTOSZ WOJTALIK
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
129. |
Piotr Żak
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
11 |
2.20 |
130. |
Mateusz Polakowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
131. |
Nataniel Szot
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
132. |
MAKSYMILIAN SUROWIEC
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
133. |
Kacper Sobczyk
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
134. |
Janson Eckert
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
135. |
Paweł Motyka
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
136. |
Wojciech Cisowski
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
137. |
WITOLD RĘDZIOCH
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
9 |
1.00 |
138. |
Antoni Głowala
|
GTK Gliwice |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
139. |
Karol Twaróg
|
MKKS Rybnik |
9 |
8 |
0.89 |
140. |
Mateusz Kuszman
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
141. |
BARTŁOMIEJ SZUDZIK
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
142. |
Maciej Skwarek
|
KKS FUTURE Tarnowskie Góry |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
143. |
Mateusz Kołtun
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
144. |
Piotr Niedbała
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
145. |
Michał Kochanowski
|
MOSM Tychy |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
146. |
Filip Myszor
|
TAURON UKS 27 Katowice |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
147. |
Bartosz Skrzipek
|
UKS MOSM Bytom |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
148. |
Igor Stadler
|
Miejskie Centrum Kultury i Sportu w Jaworznie |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
149. |
Maksymilian Grzanka
|
UKS Jedynka Niemodlin |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
150. |
Konrad Parandowski
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
151. |
ŁUKASZ RYKAŁA
|
AK Iskra Częstochowa |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
152. |
Maksymilian Kasperek
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
153. |
Dawid Hupa
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Mateusz Machnik
|
MCKS ECON Czeladź |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
155. |
Oliwier Stępień
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
156. |
Maciej Janiszewski
|
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
157. |
Omar EL Habbal
|
KŚ AZS Katowice |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |